Dieppe Raid

Dieppe Raid
Entry Checklist 2017

Your entry has not been verified until your details appear in this list. The verification process may take up to 2 weeks to complete.
Select this option to view entries in alphabetical order by name.
Please be aware that clubs are listed as entered by users. If misspelt, Club names will not be altered until the final extract has been made.

Name Sex Club Event Meal
Griffin Phil 40 Plus 140  
Butler Marilyn Addiscombe 100  
Belton David Audax UK 30  
Darlington Mike Aylesbury CUK 100  
Evans Bryan Aylesbury CUK 60  
Evans Sue Aylesbury CUK 100  
Jacques Jacqui Aylesbury CUK 140  
McAleer Gina Aylesbury CUK 140  
Osgerby Helen Aylesbury CUK 140  
Scothern Jeremy Aylesbury CUK 100  
Sharpe David Aylesbury CUK 100  
Stanbridge Gloria Aylesbury CUK 100  
Turner Linzi Aylesbury Cycling UK 140  
Moore Leon B &H Clarion 30  
Edmond-Smith Joyce B&H Clarion 30  
Burke Michael bedwell wheelers 100  
Crowley Therese Bedwell Wheelers 30  
Dunn John Bedwell Wheelers 100  
Faux Michael Bedwell wheelers 100  
Hansell Deborah Bedwell Wheelers 60  
Jones Steve Bedwell Wheelers 60  
Kamara Bai Bedwell Wheelers 100  
Underwood Derek Bedwell wheelers 100  
McSevich Steve Bianchi Owners Club 140  
Bisset David Bolton Clarion Cycling Club 100  
Thomson Andrew Boxford 140  
Jezeph David Brighton & Hove Clarion CC 60  
Jezeph Terri Brighton & Hove Clarion CC walk  
Lewis Rob Bristol CTC 140  
Veitch John Bristol CTC 140  
Deegan Ian Bristol South 140  
Hoppit Andrew CC Sudbury 140  
Marsh Viv CC Sudbury 140  
Harber Bob Clarion 140  
acland ken Club des Cent Cols 100  
Goh Darell COGS 100  
Johnson Sandra COGS 100  
Bebington Andy Croydon CTC 100  
Fallon Patrick Croydon CTC 100  
Robertson Greg Croydon CTC 100  
Yellen Bob Croydon CTC 140  
horne ann Cycle Bristol CTC 140  
horne nick Cycle Bristol CTC 140  
Barnes Stephen Cycle Club Sudbury 140  
Kirk Stewart Cycle Club Sudbury 140  
Weaver Robin Cycle Club Sudbury 140  
Noble Mick Cycling North Birmingham 140  
Cackett Andrew East Sussex CTC 100  
Dodds Anne etc suffolk 60  
Jenkins John Evesham & District Wheelers 100  
Jenkins Pamela Evesham & District Wheelers 100  
Abrahams Carl Evesham Wheelers 140  
Bullen Steve Evesham Wheelers 140  
Chapman Colin Evesham Wheelers 100  
Chapman Dominique Evesham Wheelers 100  
Cowley Carol Evesham Wheelers 100  
Cowley Richard Evesham Wheelers 100  
davies timothy evesham wheelers 140  
Hollerton Roger Evesham Wheelers 100  
Robinson Neil Evesham Wheelers 140  
Trippick Katrina Evesham Wheelers 140  
Trippick Martin Evesham Wheelers 140  
Hunt Mick Eveshm Wheelers 140  
Dalton Dave Fareham Wheelers 140  
Fitzpatrick Nigel Fareham wheelers 140  
Henson Andrew Fareham Wheelers 140  
Knipe Peter Fareham Wheelers 140  
Marris Nigel Fareham Wheelers 140  
Reed John Fareham Wheelers 140  
Sign Nigel Fareham Wheelers 140  
Street Caroline Fareham Wheelers 100  
Street Glen Fareham Wheelers 100  
THADDAEUS O'HIGGINS FAREHAM WHEELERS 140  
uires Gavin Fareham Wheelers 140  
White Joshua Fareham Wheelers 140  
Bennett Robert Fareham Wheelers CC 140  
Stevens Michael Fareham Wheelers Cycling Club 140  
Plaisted Peter Gresham 100  
Gibson Pete Hadleigh Velo 140  
Bannister Judy Hardley Runners 100  
Bannister Kevin Hardley Runners 100  
Coles Sarah Little Missenden Mispokes 60  
Owen Ruth Little Missenden Mispokes 60  
Atkinson Don London Clarion Cycle Club 100  
Kiddle Alan London Clarion Cycle Club 100  
Knapp Michael London Clarion Cycle Club 100  
Perfect Martin London Clarion Cycle Club 100  
Small Frank London Clarion Cycle Club 100  
Southern Alex London Clarion Cycle Club 100  
Wilkes Richard Mid Sussex Cyclists 100  
Frost David North Birmingham CTC 100  
bolton ian north birmingham cycling 140  
Eades Ashley North Birmingham Cycling 140  
Eades Mike North Birmingham Cycling 140  
Fowler Michael North Birmingham Cycling 100  
Butler Keith Norwood Paragon 100  
Rowell David Peak Audax 140  
Bedford Michael Radwell Wheelers 60  
BEDFORD Mo RADWELL WHEELERS 60  
Jones Pam S'ouwester 100  
Hopkins Tony S'ouwesters 100  
Betts Peter Sou' Westers 140  
Gregory Geoff Sou' Westers 140  
Bartholomew David Sou'Westers 140  
Bassett John Sou'westers 140  
Bernard Liz Sou'westers 100  
Chasty Stephen Sou'Westers 60  
Chasty Susan Sou'westers 60  
Court Tim Sou'Westers 60  
CROCKER NEIL Sou'westers 140  
Day Ken Sou'westers 140  
Dobson Pat Sou'Westers 60  
Flint Eric Sou'westers 100  
Garrod Colin Sou'Westers 100  
James Maggie Sou'westers 100  
James Paul Sou'westers 100  
Jarvis David Sou'westers 100  
Jarvis Jane Sou'westers 100  
Lambourn Simon Sou'westers 140  
Lawrenson Ged Sou'westers 140  
Lowe Terry Sou'Westers 100  
Feaviour Angela South Bucks 100  
Willis Julie South Bucks 100  
Braddock Andrew Southborough & District Wheelers 140  
Vine Dave Souwesters 140  
Upton Steph Striders of croydon 140  
McDermott Maurice Sudbury CC 100  
Mouatt Horace Surrey Road CC 60  
Clark Gary' Team BB 140  
Johnson Steve Team BB 140  
Sherratt Gordon Team BB 140  
wardle jim team bb 140  
Arthur Ron Team Jasper Notley 100  
Birchenough Adrian Team Jasper Notley 140  
Birchenough Amy Team Jasper Notley 140  
Gabe Kelvin Team Jasper Notley 100  
Gabe Simon Team Jasper Notley 140  
Jefferson Jack Team Jasper Notley 140  
Raymond Carole Team Jasper Notley 140  
Raymond Kevin Team Jasper Notley 140  
Trayling Sian Team Jasper Notley 140  
Dinwoodie Jules The Ant Hill Mob 60  
Mead Russell The Ant Hill Mob 60  
Ashford Anthony Triple A Dresden 100  
Dummler Alec Triple A Dresden 60  
Dummler Annett Triple A Dresden 60  
Griffiths Joanne Tuckshop Peddlars 60  
Mafaffy Winston Tuckshop Peddlars 60  
Mahaffy Ethan TUCKSHOP PEDDLARS 60  
Mahuffy Sarah Tuckshop Peddlars 60  
McDonagh Jo Tuckshop Peddlars 60  
McDonagh Martn Tuckshop Peddlars 60  
Stevens Jill Tuckshop Peddlars 60  
Atkins Graham Unattached 100  
attewell peter Unattached 100  
Benson Abigail Unattached 30  
Benson Chris Unattached 30  
Benson Paula Unattached 30  
Burree James Unattached 140  
Campbell Graham Unattached 140  
Coote Peter Unattached 100  
Corney Veronique Unattached 100  
Daniel Linda Unattached 100  
Daniel Steve Unattached 100  
Darton Nick Unattached 100  
Dean Nigel Unattached 140  
Ebdon sarah Unattached 100  
Evans Jim Unattached 100  
Evans Peter Unattached 60  
Faherty Margaret Unattached 100  
Gosling Richarx Unattached 60  
Hoben David Unattached 100  
Lenk Angela Unattached 60  
Miller Vaughan Unattached 100  
Minihane Denis Unattached 60  
Musson Nicky Unattached 100  
Musson Tony Unattached 100  
patillon yves Unattached 60  
Peasley Jane Unattached 100  
Peasley Nigel Unattached 100  
Smith Jane Unattached 60  
trewin joanne Unattached 60  
Trotman Steve Unattached 140  
Welford Mark Unattached 60  
Keddy Lesley Verulam Cycle Club (but not on Dieppe Raid) 100  
Beebee Paul Walsall CTC 140  
Clegg Graham Walsall ctc 140  
Clegg Keith Walsall CTC 140  
Cook Tony Walsall CTC 140  
vernon stuart walsall ctc 140  
holbrook alan Wessex Region 30  
ELLIS RICHARD West Surrey CTC 30  
Neville Tony White Horse Warriers 30  
George Parker Winchcombe CC 140  
McHugh Gerard Winchcombe CC 140  
Parker Russell Winchcombe CC 140  
Workman Paul Winchcombe CC 140  
Smyth Ann Winchester CTC 140